BRITISH LAND OFFICES LIMITED

Company number 02725156

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLAR OFFICES LIMITED 06 Nov 1997 - 03 Nov 2005
PARDEV (CONSORT HOUSE) LIMITED 21 Dec 1992 - 06 Nov 1997
GOULDITAR NO. 232 LIMITED 23 Jun 1992 - 21 Dec 1992