Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIROMA SET LIMITED

Company number 02725009

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, England, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REACH4ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 30 Sep 2020 - 23 Jun 2021
REACH4ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES PLC 10 May 2012 - 30 Sep 2020
PIVOT ENTERTAINMENT GROUP PLC 31 May 2011 - 10 May 2012
FIRST ARTIST CORPORATION PLC 18 May 1993 - 31 May 2011
FIRST ARTIST EVENTS LIMITED 18 Aug 1992 - 18 May 1993
REGALIST LIMITED 23 Jun 1992 - 18 Aug 1992