Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

URBAN & REGIONAL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02724434

Registered office address
The Manor Boddington Lane, Boddington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL51 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WISTERIA (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 19 Jun 1992 - 28 Nov 2001