YORKSHIRE AND HUMBERSIDE DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Company number 02723120

Registered office address
1 Victoria Street, London, SW1H 0ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2012
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE & HUMBERSIDE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION LIMITED 27 Jul 1992 - 10 Oct 1994
YORKCO 106G LIMITED 16 Jun 1992 - 27 Jul 1992