Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SODEXO SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02721707

Registered office address
One, Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SODEXHO SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 22 Feb 2000 - 23 Jan 2008
GARDNER MERCHANT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 13 Nov 1992 - 22 Feb 2000
MANSIONHILL LIMITED 09 Jun 1992 - 13 Nov 1992