DERBY PARTICIPATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02720901

Registered office address
12 Charles Ii Street, London, SW1Y 4QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WEYBRIDGE PARTICIPATIONS LIMITED 18 Jun 1992 - 19 Feb 1993
MAWLAW 155 LIMITED 05 Jun 1992 - 18 Jun 1992