INVESTACC LIMITED

Company number 02719226

Registered office address
Minerva House, Port Road Business Park, Carlisle, Cumbria, CA2 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DHC BROKERS LIMITED 01 Jun 1992 - 09 Oct 2000