HOOPOE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02719083

Registered office address
14th Floor, Portland House, Bressenden Place, London, England, SW1E 5BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDLIGHT LIMITED 01 Jun 1992 - 25 Sep 1992