MITIE ROOFING (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 02717458

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE CONTRACT SERVICES (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED 10 Jul 1992 - 26 Mar 1993
MAINOFTEN LIMITED 26 May 1992 - 10 Jul 1992