SGI LIMITED

Company number 02717230

Registered office address
Valentine & Co, 3rd Floor Shakespeare House, 7 Shakespeare Road, London, N3 1XE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEDFLEET LIMITED 22 May 1992 - 07 Oct 1999