LOWSPEAK MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 02717005

Registered office address
20 Trinity House, Heather Park Drive, Wembley, Middlesex, HA0 1SU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
LOWSPEAK RECORDS LIMITED 17 Jul 1992 - 20 Nov 1995
DANCEMADE LIMITED 21 May 1992 - 17 Jul 1992