A.G.P. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02716830

Registered office address
12 Clifton Road, Heaton Moor, Stockport, England, SK4 4DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 2594 LIMITED 21 May 1992 - 12 Jun 1992