AZTEC DISPLAYS LIMITED

Company number 02716820

Registered office address
6 Commerce Way, Croydon, CR0 4XA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 2586 LIMITED 21 May 1992 - 21 Jul 1992