C.H. (SALES) LIMITED

Company number 02716779

Registered office address
4 The Moorings, Mossley, Ashton Under Lyne, OL5 9BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INSETT DRIVEWAYS LIMITED 23 Jun 1992 - 26 Oct 1992
SPEED 2572 LIMITED 21 May 1992 - 23 Jun 1992