BLUE CAP COFFEE LTD

Company number 02716657

Registered office address
C J Leech And Co, 88 Sheep Street, Bicester, Oxfordshire, OX26 6LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2020
due by 26 October 2020

Last statement dated 14 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LJW CONSULTANTS LIMITED 21 May 1992 - 03 Apr 2017