AGE CARE AND LEISURE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02716181

Registered office address
Tavis House, 1-6 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STATUSBUILD LIMITED 14 May 1992 - 01 Jun 1992