DESIGN RULE LIMITED

Company number 02715857

Registered office address
Innovation Centre, Silverstone Technology Park, Silverstone, England, NN12 8GX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2021
due by 5 September 2021

Last statement dated 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CADVIVUM LIMITED 08 Jun 1993 - 07 Oct 1994
N. R. A. COMMERCIAL & CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED 19 May 1992 - 08 Jun 1993