ROBERT WHOWELL (CHARNWOOD) LIMITED

Company number 02715762

Registered office address
78 Loughborough Road, Quorn, Leicestershire, LE12 8DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERT WHOWELL & PARTNERS LIMITED 19 May 1992 - 17 Feb 2010