BAYER-WOOD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 02715639

Registered office address
Strensham Farmhouse Twyning Road, Strensham, Worcester, England, WR8 9LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20411 - Manufacture of soap and detergents
Previous company names
Name Period
GLACIER CHEMICALS LIMITED 18 May 1992 - 06 Dec 1996