CELTIC BREEZE LIMITED

Company number 02715551

Registered office address
2 Churchill Court, 58 Station Road, North Harrow, Middlesex, HA2 7SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR-O-MATIC SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED 18 May 1992 - 05 Jan 1993