ECRISTAL LIMITED

Company number 02715281

Registered office address
Academy Place, 1-9 Brook Street, Brentwood, Essex, England, CM14 5NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1992

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOURCHECK LIMITED 24 Aug 1998 - 10 Mar 2009
STRIKE SERVICES LIMITED 08 Dec 1992 - 24 Aug 1998
NATIONAL BRITANNIA LIMITED 15 May 1992 - 08 Dec 1992