COE'S OF DERBY LTD

Company number 02715221

Registered office address
21 Chesham Road, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 6EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
G R P CONSULTANTS LIMITED 15 May 1992 - 06 May 2011