FOXMAR UK LIMITED

Company number 02715135

Registered office address
C/O Finer Heyman, Premier House 112 Station Road, Edgware, Middlesex, HA8 7BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMG UK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Feb 1993 - 01 Jul 2008