Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLS HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 02714781

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HADMARN LIMITED 14 May 1992 - 19 Jun 1992