54 ADDISON GARDENS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02714618

Registered office address
54 Addison Gardens, London, W14 0DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BASICQUEST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 14 May 1992 - 05 Aug 1993