18 CHRISTCHURCH HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02714609

Registered office address
18 Christchurch Hill, London, NW3 1LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DANCELEASE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 14 May 1992 - 18 Aug 1992