FK MULTISERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02714264

Registered office address
MAZARS LLP, The Lexicon Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
FINCHAM INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 24 Dec 1997 - 26 Apr 1999
FINCHAM INSULATIONS LIMITED 13 May 1992 - 24 Dec 1997