Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JADE SOFTWARE CORPORATION UK LIMITED

Company number 02714059

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, England, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JADE DIRECT (UK) LIMITED 24 Jan 2002 - 01 Apr 2008
CARDINAL NETWORK (UK) LIMITED 08 Jul 1992 - 24 Jan 2002
PANELADJUST LIMITED 13 May 1992 - 08 Jul 1992