CCA GALLERIES LIMITED

Company number 02710748

Registered office address
Estate Management Office, Greenhills Estate Tilford Road, Tilford, Surrey, GU10 2DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (801) LIMITED 29 Apr 1992 - 22 Sep 1992