LES CHOSALS LTD

Company number 02710739

Registered office address
16 Garth Road, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 1RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (796) LIMITED 29 Apr 1992 - 09 Jul 1992