24 PERHAM ROAD LIMITED

Company number 02710736

Registered office address
24 Perham Road, London, Uk, W14 9ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (798) LIMITED 29 Apr 1992 - 15 Mar 1993