Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADM ONE LIMITED

Company number 02708571

Registered office address
Tanks & Vessels Industries Ltd, Bankwood Lane Trading Estate, Bankwood Lane Rossington, Doncaster S Yorkshire, DN11 0PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2023
due by 9 November 2023

Last statement dated 26 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TANKS AND VESSELS INDUSTRIES LIMITED 24 Nov 1992 - 27 Apr 2005
BEGINSEARCH LIMITED 22 Apr 1992 - 24 Nov 1992