RICHMOND-BOLTON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02708414

Registered office address
Begbies Traynor (central) Llp, 340 Deansgate, Manchester, United Kingdom, M3 4LY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1992

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2012
due by 31 May 2013

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2011

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 21 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GARTH CLOSE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 21 Apr 1992 - 10 Jun 1992