Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NAM PUBLICATIONS

Company number 02707596

Registered office address
Cally Yard, 439 Caledonian Road, London, England, N7 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NAM CHARITABLE TRUST 15 Apr 1992 - 03 Jan 1995