Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTH EAST PROPERTIES (REDHILL) LIMITED

Company number 02706969

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2025
due by 12 May 2025

Last statement dated 28 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SINORD 55 LIMITED 14 Apr 1992 - 04 Sep 1992