THORNTON PLUMBING AND JETFLO SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02706518

Registered office address
74 College Road, Maidstone, Kent, ME15 6SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THORNTON PLUMBING SERVICES LTD 13 Apr 1992 - 15 May 2007