CARNEGIE INTERNATIONAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02705838

Registered office address
Minerva House, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 9ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SHILSTONE LIMITED 04 May 1999 - 20 Nov 2000
BATHEALTON LIMITED 15 Nov 1996 - 04 May 1999
MADEMATCH LIMITED 10 Apr 1992 - 15 Nov 1996