Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRA DEPOSITARY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02705740

Registered office address
3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANGEFIELD DEPOSITARY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 17 Jan 2014 - 15 Jul 2016
WATERLOW SECRETARIES LIMITED 10 Apr 1992 - 17 Jan 2014