Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BELMONT NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number 02704566

Registered office address
Norcliffe House, Station Road, Wilmslow, SK9 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2023
due by 8 May 2023

Last statement dated 24 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIC SHELF 15 LIMITED 07 Apr 1992 - 22 Jul 1992