Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUST RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 02704357

Registered office address
Egerton House, 68 Baker Street, Weybridge, England, KT13 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
TICKVIEW LIMITED 07 Apr 1992 - 13 Jul 1992