G2 DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 02704165

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
M.B.H.12 LIMITED 06 Apr 1992 - 22 May 1992