SPEAKING BOOKS LIMITED

Company number 02703982

Registered office address
The Chrysalis Building, Bramley Road, London, W10 6SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVELADJUST LIMITED 06 Apr 1992 - 20 May 1992