UK GOLD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02702737

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 618 LIMITED 01 Apr 1992 - 16 Jul 1992