CLEVERPEOPLE LIMITED

Company number 02702359

Registered office address
2 Pacific Court, Atlantic Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 5BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THEMESHARE LIMITED 31 Mar 1992 - 15 Apr 1992