Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NTL TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02702219

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
709TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 31 Mar 1992 - 21 Sep 1992