Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROBERT BRUCE FITZMAURICE (GROUP) LIMITED

Company number 02702208

Registered office address
Rosehill, Appleshaw, Andover, Hampshire, SP11 9BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2022
due by 30 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FITZMAURICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31 Mar 1992 - 17 Mar 2000