Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOKING TURNSTYLE LIMITED

Company number 02699637

Registered office address
2nd Floor Alexander House, Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 March 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORESTHOLD LIMITED 23 Mar 1992 - 18 Mar 1997