Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHMOOR LODGE MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 02697894

Registered office address
Fifth Floor Watson House, 54-60 Baker Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 7BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAYROSE LIMITED 17 Mar 1992 - 07 Apr 1992