Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONESYS SUPPORT LTD

Company number 02687119

Registered office address
Cook Trotter Ltd, Sceptre House, Hornbeam Square North, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 8PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2023
due by 6 February 2023

Last statement dated 23 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE SYSTEMS SUPPORT LIMITED 22 May 2003 - 13 Mar 2008
OPEN SYSTEMS SUPPORT LIMITED 01 Apr 1992 - 22 May 2003
EXPECTFOLLOW LIMITED 13 Feb 1992 - 01 Apr 1992