JMANDPM LIMITED

Company number 02686626

Registered office address
M J Wilson, 7 Chilvers Court, Brayton, Selby, North Yorkshire, England, YO8 9SX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LEEDS POTTERY COMPANY LIMITED 20 Mar 1992 - 05 Sep 2011
CHAINSIDE LIMITED 12 Feb 1992 - 20 Mar 1992